Lesdata

2e Wintercursus 2020

 

Januari

Februari

Maart

Maandag6,13,20,273,10,172,9,16,23
Dinsdag7,14,21,284,11,183,10,17,24
Woensdag8,15,22,295,12,194,11,18,25
Donderdag9,16,23,306,13,205,12,19,26
Vrijdag10,17,24,317,14,216,13,20,27
Zaterdag11,18,251,8,15,227,14,21,28
Zondag12,19,262,9,161,8,15,22,29

*Er wordt geen les gegeven in de voorjaarsvakantie van 23 t/m 29 februari 2020.