Lesdata

2e Wintercursus 2021 ( aangepast i.v.m. Coronamaatregelen).

 

Januari

Februari

Maart

April

Maandag251,8,15,221,8,15,22,295
Dinsdag262,9,16,232,9,16,23,306
Woensdag20,273,10,17,243,10,17,24,31 
Donderdag21,284,11,18,254,11,18,251
Vrijdag22,295,12,19,265,12,19,262
Zaterdag23,306,13,20,276,13,20,273
Zondag24,317,14,21,287,14,21,284