Lesdata H.L.T.C. Leimonias

Wintercursus  2021/2022

Duur: 18 weken
 

Oktober

November

December

JanuariFebruariMaart
Maandag4,11,251,8,15,22,296,1310,17,24,317,14,217
Dinsdag5,12,262,9,16,23,307,1411,18,251,8,15,228
Woensdag6,13,273,10,17,241,8,1512,19,262,9,16,239
Donderdag7,14,284,11,18,252,9,1613,20,273,10,17,2410
Vrijdag8,15,295,12,19,263,10,1714,21,284,11,18,2511
Zaterdag9,16,306,13,20,274,11,1815,22,295,12,19,2612


Er wordt geen lesgegeven:
– Herfstvakantie 18 t/m 24 oktober 2021
– Kerstvakantie 24 december t/m 9 januari 2022
– Voorjaarsvakantie 28 februari t/m 6 maart 2022

Inhaalweken: 
– 20 t/m 23 december 2021
– 14 t/m 20 maart 2022